PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:19:30 |
37,82 |
2 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
3 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
4 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
5 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
6 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:00 |
|
7 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
8 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
GBR |
EF Education First |
00:00 |
|
9 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
10 |
COMBAUD Romain |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:10 |
|
11 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:10 |
|
12 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
EF Education First |
00:35 |
|
13 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:43 |
|
14 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:45 |
|
15 |
MOINARD Amael |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
00:45 |
|
16 |
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:08 |
|
17 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:10 |
|
18 |
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad |
NOR |
Riwal readynez Cycling Team |
01:10 |
|
19 |
VINJEBO Emil Nygaard |
DEN |
Riwal readynez Cycling Team |
01:23 |
|
20 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
01:27 |
|
21 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:37 |
|
22 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:46 |
|
23 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:57 |
|
24 |
LE CUNFF Kevin |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
02:04 |
|
25 |
LEDANOIS Kevin |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
02:06 |
|
26 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:08 |
|
27 |
TURGIS Jimmy |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
02:26 |
|
28 |
RUMAC Josip |
CRO |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
02:26 |
|
29 |
CATAFORD Alexander |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:38 |
|
30 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:38 |
|
31 |
REBELLIN Davide |
ITA |
sovac |
03:12 |
|
32 |
ERIKSSON Lucas |
SWE |
Riwal readynez Cycling Team |
03:31 |
|
33 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:40 |
|
34 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:47 |
|
35 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
05:03 |
|
36 |
MOLLY Kenny |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
05:03 |
|
37 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
05:03 |
|
38 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:03 |
|
39 |
WIRTGEN Tom |
LUX |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
05:38 |
|
40 |
QUAADE Rasmus Christian |
DEN |
Riwal readynez Cycling Team |
05:38 |
|
41 |
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
07:33 |
|
42 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
07:33 |
|
43 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
07:53 |
|
44 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
09:25 |
|
45 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
09:25 |
|
46 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
10:23 |
|
47 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
10:23 |
|
48 |
BAGOT Yoann |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
10:30 |
|
49 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
EF Education First |
11:16 |
|
50 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
11:16 |
|
51 |
MALDONADO Anthony |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
12:21 |
|
52 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
12:21 |
|
53 |
EVRARD Laurent |
BEL |
sovac |
12:59 |
|
54 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:17 |
|
55 |
ANTOMARCHI Julien |
FRA |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
13:35 |
|
56 |
CAM Maxime |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
13:35 |
|
57 |
SUREDA MOREY Jaume |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
14:34 |
|
58 |
MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
14:44 |
|
59 |
MAISON Jérémy |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
14:56 |
|
60 |
VAN WINDEN Dennis |
NED |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
17:51 |
|
61 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
EF Education First |
17:51 |
|
62 |
LE ROUX Romain |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
17:51 |
|
63 |
DERNIES Tom |
BEL |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
17:51 |
|
64 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
17:51 |
|
65 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
17:51 |
|
66 |
TOUZE Damien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
17:51 |
|
67 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
17:51 |
|
68 |
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
17:51 |
|
69 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
18:25 |
|
70 |
ISTA Kevyn |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
18:25 |
|
71 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
18:25 |
|
72 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
19:31 |
|
73 |
THOMINET Camille |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
19:31 |
|
74 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
19:31 |
|
75 |
BOUDAT Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
19:58 |
|
76 |
HUREL Tony |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
22:05 |
|
77 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
22:15 |
|
78 |
ENGER Sondre Holst |
NOR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
22:15 |
|
79 |
SESSLER Nicolas |
BRA |
BURGOS - BH |
22:20 |
|
80 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
EF Education First |
22:21 |
|
81 |
MASSON Christophe |
FRA |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
22:21 |
|
82 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
DEN |
EF Education First |
22:21 |
|
83 |
KAMP Alexander |
DEN |
Riwal readynez Cycling Team |
22:21 |
|
84 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
22:21 |
|
85 |
SIX Franklin |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
22:21 |
|
86 |
BEPPU Fumiyuki |
JPN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
22:21 |
|
87 |
VAN NIEKERK Morné |
RSA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
22:21 |
|
88 |
MORIN Emmanuel |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
22:21 |
|
89 |
UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
22:21 |
|
90 |
MAURELET Flavien |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
22:21 |
|
91 |
LANGELLOTTI Victor |
MON |
BURGOS - BH |
22:21 |
|
92 |
PAASSCHENS Mathijs |
NED |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
22:21 |
|
93 |
BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
22:21 |
|
94 |
AAEN Jonas |
DEN |
Riwal readynez Cycling Team |
22:21 |
|
95 |
ROBEET Ludovic |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
22:21 |
|
96 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
22:34 |
|
97 |
COUSIN Jerome |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
22:34 |
|
98 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
25:11 |
|
99 |
MOTTIER Justin |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
32:34 |
|
100 |
DE ROSSI Lucas |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
32:34 |
|
101 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
32:34 |
|
102 |
HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi |
ALG |
sovac |
32:34 |
|
103 |
SCHMIDT Fabien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
32:34 |
|
DNF |
MITRI James |
NZL |
BURGOS - BH |
|
|
DNF |
FRAPPORTI Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
|
|
DNF |
BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai Philip |
DEN |
Riwal readynez Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
|
|
DNF |
BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
|
|
DNF |
IDJOUADIENE Pierre |
FRA |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
|
|
DNF |
FERASSE Thibault |
FRA |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
|
|
DNF |
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas |
FRA |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
|
|
DNF |
MANSOURI Islam |
ALG |
sovac |
|
|
DNF |
BALDO Nicolas |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
|
|
DNS |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
|
|
DNS |
MATOS Nuno |
POR |
BURGOS - BH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
09:19:52 |
|
2 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:00 |
|
3 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
4 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
5 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
6 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
7 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
GBR |
EF Education First |
00:00 |
|
8 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:10 |
|
9 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:14 |
|
10 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:45 |
|
11 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
01:27 |
|
12 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:48 |
|
13 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
EF Education First |
01:49 |
|
14 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:57 |
|
15 |
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad |
NOR |
Riwal readynez Cycling Team |
02:02 |
|
16 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:07 |
|
17 |
MOINARD Amael |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
02:25 |
|
18 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
02:27 |
|
19 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:38 |
|
20 |
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
02:48 |
|
21 |
LEDANOIS Kevin |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
02:58 |
|
22 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:01 |
|
23 |
VINJEBO Emil Nygaard |
DEN |
Riwal readynez Cycling Team |
03:03 |
|
24 |
LE CUNFF Kevin |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
03:18 |
|
25 |
COMBAUD Romain |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
03:20 |
|
26 |
ERIKSSON Lucas |
SWE |
Riwal readynez Cycling Team |
03:31 |
|
27 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
03:37 |
|
28 |
CATAFORD Alexander |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
04:18 |
|
29 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
05:10 |
|
30 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:27 |
|
31 |
TURGIS Jimmy |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
05:36 |
|
32 |
REBELLIN Davide |
ITA |
sovac |
05:44 |
|
33 |
QUAADE Rasmus Christian |
DEN |
Riwal readynez Cycling Team |
06:30 |
|
34 |
RUMAC Josip |
CRO |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
06:38 |
|
35 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:43 |
|
36 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:50 |
|
37 |
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
07:33 |
|
38 |
WIRTGEN Tom |
LUX |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
08:10 |
|
39 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
08:31 |
|
40 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
10:05 |
|
41 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
11:37 |
|
42 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
11:57 |
|
43 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
12:35 |
|
44 |
MALDONADO Anthony |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
12:51 |
|
45 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
EF Education First |
12:56 |
|
46 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
13:45 |
|
47 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
13:45 |
|
48 |
MOLLY Kenny |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
13:45 |
|
49 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
14:09 |
|
50 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
14:14 |
|
51 |
MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
16:24 |
|
52 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
17:26 |
|
53 |
BAGOT Yoann |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
17:33 |
|
54 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
EF Education First |
17:51 |
|
55 |
MAISON Jérémy |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
18:06 |
|
56 |
VAN WINDEN Dennis |
NED |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
20:23 |
|
57 |
DERNIES Tom |
BEL |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
20:23 |
|
58 |
ISTA Kevyn |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
21:23 |
|
59 |
EVRARD Laurent |
BEL |
sovac |
21:41 |
|
60 |
THOMINET Camille |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
22:03 |
|
61 |
ANTOMARCHI Julien |
FRA |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
22:17 |
|
62 |
CAM Maxime |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
22:17 |
|
63 |
BOUDAT Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
22:33 |
|
64 |
LE ROUX Romain |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
24:54 |
|
65 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
25:05 |
|
66 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
EF Education First |
26:07 |
|
67 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
26:33 |
|
68 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
26:33 |
|
69 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
27:07 |
|
70 |
SUREDA MOREY Jaume |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
27:18 |
|
71 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
27:43 |
|
72 |
MORIN Emmanuel |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
27:53 |
|
73 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
28:13 |
|
74 |
LANGELLOTTI Victor |
MON |
BURGOS - BH |
28:41 |
|
75 |
AAEN Jonas |
DEN |
Riwal readynez Cycling Team |
29:13 |
|
76 |
ENGER Sondre Holst |
NOR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
29:18 |
|
77 |
MAURELET Flavien |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
29:24 |
|
78 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
29:37 |
|
79 |
TOUZE Damien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
30:35 |
|
80 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
30:35 |
|
81 |
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
30:35 |
|
82 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
30:57 |
|
83 |
MASSON Christophe |
FRA |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
31:03 |
|
84 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
31:03 |
|
85 |
BEPPU Fumiyuki |
JPN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
31:03 |
|
86 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
DEN |
EF Education First |
31:03 |
|
87 |
UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
31:03 |
|
88 |
VAN NIEKERK Morné |
RSA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
31:03 |
|
89 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
31:09 |
|
90 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
32:15 |
|
91 |
HUREL Tony |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
34:49 |
|
92 |
SESSLER Nicolas |
BRA |
BURGOS - BH |
35:04 |
|
93 |
KAMP Alexander |
DEN |
Riwal readynez Cycling Team |
35:05 |
|
94 |
BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
35:05 |
|
95 |
SIX Franklin |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
35:05 |
|
96 |
PAASSCHENS Mathijs |
NED |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
35:05 |
|
97 |
ROBEET Ludovic |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
35:05 |
|
98 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
35:06 |
|
99 |
COUSIN Jerome |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
35:18 |
|
100 |
SCHMIDT Fabien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
41:16 |
|
101 |
DE ROSSI Lucas |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
41:16 |
|
102 |
HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi |
ALG |
sovac |
45:18 |
|
103 |
MOTTIER Justin |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
45:18 |
|